по группе
по преподавателю
Инженерно-строительный институт
Группа №
3130801/30010
Расписание с
29 апреля
по
05 мая
(
чётная неделя
)
Сетка
iCal
Печать
Предыдущая неделя
29 04
-
05 05
Следующая неделя
29 апр., пн
08:00
-
09:40
Геодезия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3150801/30001
3130801/30010
3130801/30009
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3150801/30002
3130801/30012
Олехнович Янис Айгарсович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
10:00
-
11:40
Элективная физическая культура и спорт
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3150801/30002
3150801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30003
3130801/30006
3130801/30007
3150801/30001
Чернов Владислав Даниилович
СДО
Спорткомплекс
,
ауд.
Секции
12:00
-
13:40
Физика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3150801/30002
3130801/30011
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
3130801/30010
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3150801/30001
Апушкинский Евгений Геннадиевич
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
30 апр., вт
10:00
-
11:40
Теоретическая механика
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30009
Иванова Елена Гелиевна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
509
12:00
-
13:40
Инженерная графика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
Молодцов Дмитрий Владиславович
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
402
14:00
-
15:40
Иностранный язык: Базовый курс
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
Сазонова Александра Викторовна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
401а
02 мая, чт
08:00
-
09:40
Элективная физическая культура и спорт
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3150801/30002
3150801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30003
3130801/30006
3130801/30007
3150801/30001
Чернов Владислав Даниилович
Спорткомплекс
,
ауд.
Секции
10:00
-
11:40
Высшая математика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30006
3130801/30010
3130801/30011
3130801/30007
3130801/30008
3130801/30005
Бурков Илья Владимирович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
329
12:00
-
13:40
Физика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
Тонков Дмитрий Николаевич
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
401а
03 мая, пт
10:00
-
11:40
История России
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30009
3130801/30010
3130801/30003
3130801/30007
3130801/30011
3130801/30006
3130801/30012
3130801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30002
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
Гринев Андрей Вальтерович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
12:00
-
13:40
Физика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3150801/30002
3130801/30011
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
3130801/30010
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3150801/30001
Апушкинский Евгений Геннадиевич
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
305
14:00
-
15:40
Химия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
3130801/30010
3130801/30009
3130801/30011
3150801/30002
3150801/30001
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
Крылов Николай Иванович
СДО
Химический корпус
,
ауд.
52
Предыдущая неделя
29 04
-
05 05
Следующая неделя