по группе
по преподавателю
3-й учебный корпус
, ауд.
201
Расписание с
18 марта
по
24 марта
(
чётная неделя
)
Предыдущая неделя
18 03
-
24 03
Следующая неделя
18 мар., пн
10:00
-
11:40
Экономика предприятия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733805/30003
3733805/30004
3733805/30002
3733805/30001
3733805/30005
Конников Евгений Александрович
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
12:00
-
13:40
Экономика предприятия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733801/30003
3733801/30002
3733801/30004
3733801/30001
3733801/30007
3733801/30006
3733801/30005
Богданова Татьяна Александровна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
14:00
-
15:40
Макроэкономика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733801/30001
3733801/30002
3733801/30003
3733801/30007
3733801/30006
3733801/30004
3733801/30005
Афоничкина Екатерина Александровна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
19 мар., вт
10:00
-
11:40
История России
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733804/30002
3733805/30002
3733805/30005
3733804/30001
3733805/30004
3733805/30001
3733805/30003
3733803/30001
Полторак Сергей Николаевич
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
12:00
-
13:40
Макроэкономика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/30007
3733802/30006
3733802/30003
3733802/30004
3733802/30005
3733802/30008
3733802/30002
3733802/30001
Наумова Ольга Николаевна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
16:00
-
17:40
Безопасность жизнедеятельности
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/20005
3733802/20006
3733802/20004
3733802/20003
3733802/20002
3733802/20007
3733802/20008
3733802/20001
Ульянов Алексей Игоревич
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
20 мар., ср
14:00
-
15:40
Управленческий учет
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/20005
3733802/20006
3733802/20004
3733802/20003
3733802/20002
3733802/20007
3733802/20008
3733802/20001
Сулоева Светлана Борисовна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
14:00
-
15:40
Управленческий учет
Лекции
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/23581
Сулоева Светлана Борисовна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
21 мар., чт
12:00
-
13:40
Экономика предприятия (на английском языке)
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733801/32901
3733806/30201
3733802/32601
Бурова Екатерина Валерьевна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
12:00
-
13:40
Экономика предприятия (на английском языке)
Лекции
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/32602
Бурова Екатерина Валерьевна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
14:00
-
15:40
Мировая экономика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733801/20002
3733801/20004
3733801/20007
3733801/20003
3733801/20001
3733801/20006
3733801/20005
Муханова Наталья Викторовна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
22 мар., пт
12:00
-
13:40
Экономика предприятия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/30004
3733802/30005
3733802/30003
3733802/30006
3733802/30002
3733802/30001
3733802/30008
3733802/30007
Степанчук Андрей Анатольевич
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
14:00
-
15:40
Высшая математика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/30008
3733802/30006
3733802/30005
3733802/30007
Боревич Альберт Зенонович
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
16:00
-
17:40
Производственный менеджмент
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/20005
3733802/20006
3733802/20007
3733802/20008
Кобзев Владимир Васильевич
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
16:00
-
17:40
Производственный менеджмент
Лекции
показать группы
Группы:
3733802/23581
Кобзев Владимир Васильевич
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
23 мар., сб
10:00
-
11:40
Макроэкономика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3733806/30002
3733806/30003
3733806/30004
3733806/30001
3733807/30001
Жилинкова Ирина Николаевна
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
12:00
-
13:40
История России
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3753801/30002
3753801/30001
3733806/30003
3733806/30001
3730105/30001
3733807/30001
3733806/30004
3733806/30002
3753801/30003
Бушмаков Андрей Валентинович
СДО
3-й учебный корпус
,
ауд.
201
Предыдущая неделя
18 03
-
24 03
Следующая неделя