по группе
по преподавателю
Инженерно-строительный институт
Группа №
3130801/30005
Расписание с
29 апреля
по
05 мая
(
чётная неделя
)
Сетка
iCal
Печать
Предыдущая неделя
29 04
-
05 05
Следующая неделя
29 апр., пн
10:00
-
11:40
Элективная физическая культура и спорт
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3150801/30002
3150801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30003
3130801/30006
3130801/30007
3150801/30001
Чернов Владислав Даниилович
СДО
Спорткомплекс
,
ауд.
Секции
12:00
-
13:40
Высшая математика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30005
Султанов Малик Абдуллаевич
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
229
16:00
-
17:40
Инженерная графика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30005
Шавва Андрей Александрович
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
402
30 апр., вт
08:00
-
09:40
Иностранный язык: Базовый курс
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30005
Токарева Елена Евгеньевна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
112
10:00
-
11:40
Физика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30005
Ермаков Леонид Константинович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
212
02 мая, чт
08:00
-
09:40
Элективная физическая культура и спорт
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3150801/30002
3150801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30003
3130801/30006
3130801/30007
3150801/30001
Чернов Владислав Даниилович
Спорткомплекс
,
ауд.
Секции
10:00
-
11:40
Высшая математика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30006
3130801/30010
3130801/30011
3130801/30007
3130801/30008
3130801/30005
Бурков Илья Владимирович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
329
03 мая, пт
10:00
-
11:40
История России
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30009
3130801/30010
3130801/30003
3130801/30007
3130801/30011
3130801/30006
3130801/30012
3130801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30002
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
Гринев Андрей Вальтерович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
12:00
-
13:40
Химия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30005
3130801/30003
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3130801/30007
3130801/30006
3130801/30008
3130801/30001
Иванова Наталья Ивановна
СДО
Химический корпус
,
ауд.
52
14:00
-
15:40
Физика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30003
3130801/30002
3130801/30006
3130801/30008
3130801/30004
3130801/30001
3130801/30007
3130801/30005
Литневский Андрей Леонидович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
305
Предыдущая неделя
29 04
-
05 05
Следующая неделя