по группе
по преподавателю
Инженерно-строительный институт
Группа №
3130801/30012
Расписание с
15 апреля
по
21 апреля
(
чётная неделя
)
Сетка
iCal
Печать
Предыдущая неделя
15 04
-
21 04
Следующая неделя
15 апр., пн
08:00
-
09:40
Геодезия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3150801/30001
3130801/30010
3130801/30009
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3150801/30002
3130801/30012
Олехнович Янис Айгарсович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
10:00
-
11:40
Элективная физическая культура и спорт
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3150801/30002
3150801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30003
3130801/30006
3130801/30007
3150801/30001
Чернов Владислав Даниилович
СДО
Спорткомплекс
,
ауд.
Секции
12:00
-
13:40
Физика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3150801/30002
3130801/30011
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
3130801/30010
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3150801/30001
Апушкинский Евгений Геннадиевич
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
14:00
-
15:40
Высшая математика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
Султанов Малик Абдуллаевич
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
229
16 апр., вт
12:00
-
13:40
Теоретическая механика
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
Иванова Елена Гелиевна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
509
14:00
-
15:40
Химия
Лабораторные
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
Химический корпус
,
ауд.
10
16:00
-
17:40
Инженерная графика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
Молодцов Дмитрий Владиславович
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
402
17 апр., ср
10:00
-
11:40
Иностранный язык: Базовый курс
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
Токарева Елена Евгеньевна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
112
14:00
-
15:40
Философия
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
Коломейцев Иван Владимирович
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
230
18 апр., чт
08:00
-
09:40
Элективная физическая культура и спорт
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30010
3130801/30002
3130801/30004
3150801/30002
3150801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
3150801/30003
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30003
3130801/30006
3130801/30007
3150801/30001
Чернов Владислав Даниилович
СДО
Спорткомплекс
,
ауд.
Секции
10:00
-
11:40
Высшая математика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3130801/30006
3130801/30010
3130801/30011
3130801/30007
3130801/30008
3130801/30005
Бурков Илья Владимирович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
329
12:00
-
13:40
Физика
Практика
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
Веселкова Наталья Геннадьевна
Гидротехнический корпус-2
,
ауд.
302
19 апр., пт
10:00
-
11:40
История России
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30009
3130801/30010
3130801/30003
3130801/30007
3130801/30011
3130801/30006
3130801/30012
3130801/30004
3130801/30005
3130801/30002
3130801/30001
3130801/30008
Гринев Андрей Вальтерович
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
215
12:00
-
13:40
Физика
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3150801/30002
3130801/30011
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
3130801/30010
3130801/30012
3130801/30009
3150801/30001
Апушкинский Евгений Геннадиевич
СДО
Главное здание
,
ауд.
305
14:00
-
15:40
Химия
Лекции
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30012
3130801/30010
3130801/30009
3130801/30011
3150801/30002
3150801/30001
3150801/30004
3150801/30003
Крылов Николай Иванович
СДО
Химический корпус
,
ауд.
52
20 апр., сб
12:00
-
13:40
Геодезия
Практика
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
Царёва Ольга Сергеевна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
112
14:00
-
15:40
Геодезия
Лабораторные
Поток
показать группы
Группы:
3130801/30011
3130801/30012
Царёва Ольга Сергеевна
СДО
Гидротехнический корпус-1
,
ауд.
112
Предыдущая неделя
15 04
-
21 04
Следующая неделя